April 23
Sidcup 1st XI 199-8 (R. McSweeney 5-18)
Harvel 1st XI 98
Sidcup won by 101 runs
Scorecard
 
 April 30
Harvel 2nd XI 187 (Y. Khan 40, A. Shah 38, S. Singh 35)
Stone-in-Oxney Saturday XI 147 (R. McSweeney 4-17)
Harvel won by 40 runs
Scorecard
 
 May 7
Offham 1st XI 158 (C. McSweeney 4-47, R. McSweeney 3-18)
Harvel 1st XI 161-8 (E. Campbelton 73no)
Harvel won by 2 wickets
Scorecard
 
Rainham 2nd XI 154 (G. Haider 4-29, I. Patel 4-20)
Harvel 2nd XI 113 (J. Rowland 35)
Rainham won by 41 runs
Scorecard
 
 May 14
Old Williamsonians 1st XI 96 (C. McSweeney 4-17)
Harvel 1st XI 94-4 (B. Paterson 36)
Harvel won by 6 wickets
Scorecard
 
Bexley 4th XI 174-9 (I. Patel 5-40)
Harvel 2nd XI 91
Bexley won by 83 runs
Scorecard
 
 May 15
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 238 (D. Saunders 96, A. Saunders 42)
Stone-in-Oxney 1st XI 239-5
Stone-in-Oxney won by 5 wickets
Scorecard
 
 May 21
Addington Village 1st XI 68 (R. McSweeney 8-13)
Harvel 1st XI 70-3
Harvel won by 7 wickets
Scorecard
 
Harvel 2nd XI 185 (I. Patel 83)
Addington Village 2nd XI 188-8 (I. Patel 3-17)
Addington Village won by 2 wickets
Scorecard
 
 May 28
Bexleyheath 1st XI 80 (R. Stevenson 4-11)
Harvel 1st XI 83-3 (A. Saunders 41no)
Harvel won by 7 wickets
Scorecard
 
Chestfield 2nd XI 367-1
Harvel 2nd XI 117 (J. MacDonald 43)
Chestfield won by 250 runs
Scorecard
 
 June 4
Betteshanger Colliery 1st XI 120-9 (C. McSweeney 5-24)
Harvel 1st XI 108 (R. McSweeney 38)
Betteshanger Colliery won by 12 runs
Scorecard
 
Harvel 2nd XI 86
Frindsbury 2nd XI 87-3
Frindsbury won by 7 wickets
Scorecard
 
 June 11
Harvel 1st XI 247 (A. Saunders 61, E. Campbelton 43)
Westgate-On-Sea 1st XI 144 (B. Patterson 3-24)
Harvel won by 103 runs
Scorecard
 
 June 18
Old Colfeians 1st XI 90 (E. Campbelton 4-39)
Harvel 1st XI 94-2 (B. Patterson 35)
Harvel won by 8 wickets
Scorecard
 
Minster 2nd XI 111 (F. Zaman 5-28)
Harvel 2nd XI 109
Minster won by 2 runs
Scorecard
 
 June 19
Sheldwich Sunday 1st XI 222 (C. Bentley 3-65)
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 67 (R. McSweeney 34)
Sheldwich won by 155 runs
Scorecard
 
 June 25
Harvel 1st XI 93-4
Cowdrey 1st XI
Match abandoned
Scorecard
 
Blackheath Wanderers 2nd XI 71-3 (F. Zaman 3-22)
Harvel 2nd XI
Match abandoned
Scorecard
 
 July 2
Downham & Bellingham 1st XI 77 (C. McSweeney 5-17)
Harvel 1st XI 58-8
Match abandoned
Scorecard
 
 July 9
Harvel 1st XI 254-6 (B. Paterson 43, A. Saunders 55)
Offham 1st XI 257-2
Offham won by 8 wickets
Scorecard
 
Harvel 2nd XI 234-4 (S. Singh 55, G. Haider 57no)
Rainham 2nd XI 228-8 (F. Zaman 8-40)
Harvel winning draw
Scorecard
 
 July 10
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 184-9 (D. Saunders 74, A. Saunders 43)
Harbledown Sunday 1st XI 186-3
Harbledown won by 7 wickets
Scorecard
 
 July 16
Old Williamsonians 1st XI 100 (R. McSweeney 5-17, E. Campbelton 4-23)
Harvel 1st XI 102-2 (B. Paterson 45, D. Saunders 48)
Harvel won by 8 wickets
Scorecard
 
Bexley 4th XI 219-9 (P. Brownridge 6-70)
Harvel 2nd XI 220-3 (S. Singh 81no, P. Brownridge 59)
Harvel won by 7 wickets
Scorecard
 
 July 17
Elham Valley 1st XI 187-5
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 150-8 (J. Rowland 42no)
Elham Valley won by 37 runs
Scorecard
 
 July 23
Addington Village 1st XI 132 (F. Zaman 4-32)
Harvel 1st XI 137-5 (R. McSweeney 39)
Harvel won by 5 wickets
Scorecard
 
Harvel 2nd XI 203-9 (P. Brownridge 124)
Addington Village 2nd XI 130 (S. Musthaq 8-28)
Harvel won by 73 runs
Scorecard
 
 July 30
Bexleyheath 1st XI 184-8 (C. McSweeney 4-77)
Harvel 1st XI 116
Bexleyheath won by 68 runs
Scorecard
 
Chestfield 2nd XI 133 (I. Patel 4-36, J. Baulch 3-53)
Harvel 2nd XI 135-4 (D. Singh 50, Y. Khan 56no)
Harvel won by 6 wickets
Scorecard
 
 July 31
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 197-8 (D. Saunders 83, A. Saunders 79)
Ash Sunday 1st XI 200-6
Ash won by 4 wickets
Scorecard
 
 August 6
Harvel 1st XI 245-7 (A. McCormick 59, A. Saunders 52, J. Mitchell 42)
Betteshanger Colliery 1st XI 74 (C. McSweeney 4-4)
Harvel won by 171 runs
Scorecard
 
Frindsbury 2nd XI 233-7 (S. Wakeman 5-41)
Harvel 2nd XI 218-9 (G. Haider 58, S. Wakeman 44)
Frindsbury winning draw
Scorecard
 
 August 7
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 218-7 (D. Saunders 113, R. Stevenson 45)
Egerton 1st XI 221-3
Egerton won by 7 wickets
Scorecard
 
 August 13
Westgate-On-Sea 1st XI 188 (F. Zaman 4-34)
Harvel 1st XI 189-1 (D. Saunders 96no, J. Mitchell 65no)
Harvel won by 9 wickets
Scorecard
 
 August 14
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 192-6 (D. Saunders 72, R. Stevenson 45)
Bapchild 1st XI 195-6 (J. Baulch 3-44)
Bapchild won by 4 wickets
Scorecard
 
 August 20
Harvel 1st XI 189 (E. Campbelton 44)
Old Colfeians 1st XI 123 (C. McSweeney 5-34, F. Zaman 3-35)
Harvel won by 76 runs
Scorecard
 
 August 21
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 290-2 (D. Saunders 174no, A. Saunders 39)
Great Chart 1st XI 186-9 (P. Ellis 5-57)
Harvel won by 104 runs
Scorecard
 
 August 27
Cowdrey 1st XI 119 (E. Campbelton 4-33, R. Stevenson 3-28)
Harvel 1st XI 120-4 (J. Mitchell 45no)
Harvel won by 6 wiokets
Scorecard
 
Blackheath Wanderers 2nd XI 332
Harvel 2nd XI 141 (G. Haider 42)
Blackheath Wanderers won by 191 runs
Scorecard
 
 September 3
Downham & Bellingham 1st XI 181-7 (F. Zaman 3-42)
Harvel 1st XI 125-2 (D. Saunders 57, B. Paterson 38)
Match abandoned
Scorecard
 
Faversham 2nd XI 77 (F. Ali 7-24)
Harvel 2nd XI 81-1 (P. Brownridge 54no)
Harvel won by 9 wickets
Scorecard
 
 September 4
Leeds & Broomfield 1st XI 342-5
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 136 (D. Bailey 48)
Leeds & Broomfield won by 206 runs
Scorecard
 
 September 11
Global 1st XI 238-9 (R. Stevenson 3-36)
Harvel Sunday 1st XI 239-8 (D. Saunders 104)
Harvel won by 2 wickets
Scorecard
 
2012 results
 
2013 results
 
2014 results
 
2015 results